The teams below took part in the WCC XXXII (S32). 
NB: Click on each group below to access the Group Qwik Link.

CUP GROUPS

Canterbury Of Carugate 
Hercufleas United 
La Colonna Durruti 
Metallist Kharkov 
Puss In Boots 

Beginners Mind RFC 
Flaminio Runners 
Jolly Roger Crew 
Parramatta Old Boys 
Penguin Wanderers 

Hammers 
Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers 
La Banda Bonnot 
Osnabruck Warriors 
The Corsairs 

ALF Dolphins 
Mangfall Killers 
Porto San Giorgio S.C.A. 
Reading Royals 
Undertakers 

PLATE GROUPS

Guns N' Roses 
Stuckeley Rfc 
Naivasha Fires 
Nafta 
Prophets of Splott 

Catfish Crusaders 
Macondo 
Zwarte Barbarians 
Genicera 
RC Wimaolca 

Smaug's Team 
Pippero's 
JuMa Team 
Wallachians RFC 
Shanghai All Reds 

Winter Is Coming 
Kiwi Overstayers 
Val-Vartej 
Valhalla's Chosen XV 
Perry Pirates 

BOWL GROUPS
Black Bear RC 
Blindados Rugby Clube 
Stade Francais Paris 
Northumberland Hobbits 
La Raille de Besagne 

Norwich RFC Exiles 
RC 3eme Mi Temps 
Black Sheep 
Alpha Company 
Badenoch Highlanders 

Les Bandits Manchots 
Leon Club 
Torelli Sudati 
Maul Formed 
Byron Bay DropBears 

Praetorians 
Rab Ragby Klub 
Westmen 
Cobblers 
Daintree Ducks United 
SHIELD GROUPS

PUC 
The Pink Fluffy Bunnies 
Thor Dragons 
Cats An Dogs 
Egged On Soldiers 

Western 
Onef 
Galway French 
Adelaide Marauders RFC 
Magna Romagna 

Taidors Black Cats 
High Diamonds 
Davao Crocodile's 
Basingwerk RFC 
Mende 

Muleria Matta 
Tokai Tosspots 
Les Cranes Epais 
Busan Tigers 
Becks Animals 

VASE GROUPS

Magdalenka Rugby Club 
Bennis 
Cornish Vikings 
Seoul City Dragons 
Lespetssansretenue 

Birmingham Tigers 
Tropic Thunder 
Annies Superteam 
RockersRomaReturns 
Silures 

Wirral Wolves 
Jedi Knights 
Arieti 
The Pirates 
Irons 

Venice Lions Rugby Club 
Lethal Wallabies 
Springfield Rugby 
Vyskov Highlanders 
Kinki Dragons 

PLAQUE GROUPS

Tr076 
Weymouth Bay Sharks 
Gouna Goons 
Virtus Marano 
Marauders 

Bob's Bruisers 
Griffons RFC 
Acuticaudas 
UVU Wolverines 
Welcome Bay Bandits 

Halcyons RFC 
Auckland Katipos R.F.C. 
The Slashers 
De Pixies Van Der Flanders 
Penn State Panthers 

The Ministry Of Silly Walks 
Busan Dockers RFC 
Wynberg St. Johns 
Mount Reynold 
Pignolos Morlaix Gang 
RESIN GROUPS

Mohicans 
Hurons 
Aberystwyth Wanderers 
Basingwerk Exiles RFC 
North Harbour Falcons 

The Higgs Bosons 
Daegu Devils 
MT Julian Marlins 
Classic Men 
Queenstown Warriors 

Cheetah RC 
Ratosville 
Praha Cymraeg 
Fefe Union Club Koro 
Super Saiyans 

Dundalk R.F.C. 
Sommeliers XV 
Newcastle Hereos 
RC Arminius 
Orda Massimalista 

JONESY GROUPS

Chiredzi Hippos 
Orques 
Delmas Lions 
Oriental Falcons 
XV Hommes En Colère 

Berserkers 
Mad Scientists Krakow 
Novo VM Giù 
Sith Slayers 
Florida Florists 

Los Pintxos 
Malindi RC 
Lost Warriors 
Lu Taro Rugby Club 
Zwarte Duivels 

Zena Txangurros 
Amelika 
Fawley Broncos 
Kentagion 
Auris HD