The teams below are taking part in the WCC XXXXIII (S43). 
NB: Click on each group below to access the Group Qwik Link.

CUP GROUPS

Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers 
The Corsairs 
Old John's 
Beginners Mind 
Hammers 

Smaug's Team 
Acuticaudas Rugby Club 
Muddy Casserole 
Osnabruck Warriors 
The Foggy Few 

Praetorians 
Hercufleas United 
Mcfcm35 
Reading Royals 
Shanghai All Reds 

Wirral Wolves 
Torry Knights 
Nafta 
Auckland Katipos R.F.C. 
Tokai Tosspots 

PLATE GROUPS

Guns N' Roses 
Suva Kiwis Rugby Club 
Painswick Highlanders 
Flaminio Runners 
Soczi Thrashers 

Racing 
The Jackdaws 
Torelli Sudati 
Val-Vartej 
RC Tartan Army Darss 

Alpha Company 
RC 4eme Mi Temps 
Berliner Rugby Club 
Patea Maori Club 
Santiago Mustangs RC 

Catfish Crusaders 
Flying Circus 
Pignolos Morlaix Gang 
Mad Scientists Kraków 
Kiwi Overstayers 
BOWL GROUPS

Vyskov Highlanders 
Bibèriens 
Don Camillo Brothers 
Chiredzi Wanderers 
Oriental Falcons 

XV Hommes En Colère 
Royal Drop Bears 
Les Guenilles De Bondes 
Joanna's Mustache 
Ardie Savea In Beast Mode 

Taidors Black Cats 
RC 3eme Mi Temps 
Los Pintxos 
Corpus Christi Islanders 
Busan Tigers 

Valhalla's Chosen XV 
SC Angouleme 
Fight Club 48ers 
Dragon Lord 
Mongos 

SHIELD GROUPS

Becks Animals 
Basingwerk Exiles RFC 
Maul Formed 
HK Gentlemen 
Fez United 

Piss Artists 
North Harbour Falcons 
MagnaRomagna 
Ferocious Crocodiles 
Seoul City Dragons 

Jedi Knights 
Delta Force RFC 
Princetown University RFC 
Westmen 
Blauer Bock 

Kendo 
Greenock Rugby 
MatiMateo RC 
Adelaide Marauders RFC 
Daingean Ui Chuis 
VASE GROUPS

Basingwerk RFC 
New Emanuel RFC 
Sthirling R C 
Stade Gaulois Alpin 
Jedi Academy 

War-to-me RFC 
Justified Ancients Of Mumu 
Catalan Dragons 
LuTaro Whales RC 
Rugby Dragons 

Bulawayo Bulldogs 
Overly Bitey Puffins 
Okawango Terriers 
The Foxe's 
Hirsute Sheep Of Antioch 

Aibhistín De Staic 
Partick Crusaders 
Busan Dockers RFC 
Cornish Vikings 
Kenfrontation 

PLAQUE GROUPS

Sith Slayers 
Céirín Uí Rathaile 
Kazbek Climbers 
RC Wimaolca 
Messina 

TSV Victoria Linden 
Tompa Brady Bucs 
Blackout Crew 
Think Pink Flamingos 
Ramenskoe Medvedi 

Bradford Bulls 
Rookies 
Five Dock RSL 
Raging Celtic Frogs 
Brahms & List 

Moggie Monsters 
Little Geezers 
Pumpkinators 
Vivaldians 
Maciucarii 
Subpages (141): View All