Vase Hall of Fame

WCC VASE WINNER


WCC LIV - Konstanz Warriors  (WAL)


WCC LIII - PUC (FRA)

WCC LII - Western (ZIM)

WCC LI - Vultures RC (KEN)

WCC L - Malvín Rugby Club (UGY)

WCC XLIX - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers (ZIM)

WCC XLVIII - Oxford Outlaws  (ENG)

WCC XXXLVII - Busan Dockers RFC (SK)

WCC XLVI - Adelaide Marauders RFC (AUS)

WCC XLV - La 7eme Compagnie (FRA)

WCC XLIV - LuTaro Whales RC (PI)

WCC XLIII - Justified Ancients Of Mumu (IRL)

WCC XLII - Lottatori Rugby (ITA)

WCC XLI - Arieti (ITA)

WCC XL - Choppers Champions (ENG)

WCC XXXIX - Busan Dockers RFC (SK)

WCC XXXVIII - Amsterdam (NLD)

WCC XXXVII - New Emanuel RFC (ENG)

WCC XXXVI - Pignolos Morlaix Gang (USA)

WCC XXXV - Aberystwyth Wanderers (WAL)

WCC XXXIV - The Crows (IVC)

WCC XXXIII - Auckland Katipos R.F.C. (NZL)

WCC XXXII - Annies Superteam (POL)

WCC XXXI - Daintree Ducks United (AUS)

WCC XXX - Byron Bay DropBears (AUS)

WCC XXIX - The Pirates (ENG)

WCC XXVIII - Byron Bay DropBears (AUS)

WCC XXVII - Legion Of The Betrayed (ROM)

WCC XXVI - The Mullet Mafia (NAM)

WCC XXV - PUC (FRA)

WCC XXIII - PUC (FRA)

WCC XXII - Khan (BRA)

WCC XXI - PUC (FRA)

WCC XX - I Legionari (ITA)

WCC XIX - Blackadder (RSA)

WCC XVIII - 3ème Age (IVC)

WCC XVII - Puff Adders (ENG)

WCC XVI - Sylvania Warriors (AUS)

VASE RUNNER-UP


WCC LIV - Lulanders (NZL)


WCC LIII - Cumberland Exiles (HK)

WCC LII - Adelaide Marauders RFC (AUS)

WCC LI - Cthulhu Rugby (PI)

WCC L - Busan Dockers RFC (SK)

WCC XLIX - Adelaide Marauders RFC (AUS)

WCC XLVIII - Neigungsgruppe Gewalt Sport (GER)

WCC XLVII - Toronto Tigers (CAN)

WCC XLVI - Quebra-Ossos (POR)

WCC XLV - Busan Dockers RFC (SK)

WCC XLIV - Busan Dockers RFC (SK)

WCC XLIII - Stade Gaulois Alpin (FRA)

WCC XLII - MagnaRomagna (ITA)

WCC XLI - Borracharia Do José Wilker (BRA)

WCC XL - Muleria Matta (ITA)

WCC XXXIX - Gouna Goons (RSA)

WCC XXXVIII - Guerreros Choiols (ARG)

WCC XXXVII - Galway French (IRL)

WCC XXXVI - Muddy Casserole (USA)

WCC XXXV - The Crows (IVC)

WCC XXXIV - Aberystwyth Wanderers (WAL)

WCC XXXIII - Acuticaudas Rugby Club (ITA)

WCC XXXII - Irons (IVC)

WCC XXXI - The Pirates (ENG)

WCC XXX - Westmen (IRL)

WCC XXIX - Legion Of The Betrayed (ROM)

WCC XXVIII - Les Cranes Epais (FRA)

WCC XXVII - Westmen (IRL)

WCC XXVI - Legion Of The Betrayed (ROM)

WCC XXV - Crazy Eye Tarsiers (IVC)

WCC XXIII - Galway French (IRL)

WCC XXII - Black Swamp RFC (USA)

WCC XXI - StoneCold Legion (ZWE)

WCC XX - Old Greyonians (ENG)

WCC XIX - Earth (ENG)

WCC XVIII - Mc Lovin (ESP)

WCC XVII - Sylvania Warriors RFC (AUS)

WCC XVI - HSBC Holdings Plc (HK)